Poprzedni konkurs

wyniki / results Vikersund K175 ⏱️ 30 min

Poprzedni konkurs

wyniki / results Planica K185 ⏱️ 30 min

Baza wyników

Puchar Skandynawski SJ3.pl — Sezon 2021/2022

po 4 konkursach
Imię i nazwisko
Full name
Punkty
Points
Strata
Gap to lead
Odstęp
Interval
1.Artur BałaPOL1151,5  
2.Piotr BąkPOL1151,1-0,4-0,4
3.Mateusz KaszokPOL1148,9-2,6-2,2
4.Artur KupczakPOL1147,7-3,8-1,2
5.Krzysztof MorawskiPOL1144,1-7,4-3,6
6.Bartek BiurkowskiPOL1142,9-8,6-1,2
7.Mateusz MielczarekPOL1142,6-8,9-0,3
8.Marcin DrobikPOL1139,8-11,7-2,8
9.Kamil PietrzakPOL1139,7-11,8-0,1
10.Petr KrakoraCZE1137,5-14,0-2,2
11.Michał SmuśkiewiczPOL1135,4-16,1-2,1
12.Mariusz IwaniukPOL1107,5-44,0-27,9
13.Michał MalichPOL1052,2-99,3-55,3
14.Marcin AdaszewskiPOL851,8-299,7-200,4
15.Piotrek WięcławekPOL804,0-347,5-47,8
16.Cezary UrbanowiczPOL575,3-576,2-228,7
17.Krzysztof KuboczPOL570,1-581,4-5,2
18.Dawid RomanPOL286,5-865,0-283,6
18.Marcin SzmelterPOL286,5-865,0-283,6

Inne konkursy

Wybór konkursu