Poprzedni konkurs

wyniki / results Puchar Skandynawski SJ3.pl 4 × ⏱️ 30 min

Poprzedni konkurs

wyniki / results Planica K185 ⏱️ 30 min

Archiwum wyników

Puchar Skandynawski SJ3.pl — Sezon 2020/2021

Imię i nazwisko
Full name
Punkty
Points
Strata
Gap to lead
Odstęp
Interval
🏆Artur BałaPOL1155,8  
2.Mateusz KaszokPOL1151,1-4,7-4,7
3.Mateusz MielczarekPOL1150,1-5,7-1,0
4.Piotr WadowskiPOL1148,0-7,8-2,1
5.Piotr BąkPOL1147,7-8,1-0,3
6.Marcin AdaszewskiPOL1147,1-8,7-0,6
7.Piotr SalamonPOL1144,4-11,4-2,7
8.Dan PankowiakPOL1141,9-13,9-2,5
9.Krzysztof MorawskiPOL1140,1-15,7-1,8
10.Michał SmuśkiewiczPOL1139,5-16,3-0,6
11.Bartek BiurkowskiPOL1138,0-17,8-1,5
12.Paweł OleśPOL1133,5-22,3-4,5
13.Dawid RomanPOL1133,2-22,6-0,3
14.Artur KupczakPOL1131,9-23,9-1,3
15.Marcin DrobikPOL1131,4-24,4-0,5
16.Petr KrakoraCZE1130,8-25,0-0,6
17.Piotr MajewskiPOL1129,6-26,2-1,2
18.Mariusz IwaniukPOL1111,0-44,8-18,6
19.Paweł KokersPOL1085,8-70,0-25,2
20.Jussi ValliFIN1085,6-70,2-0,2
21.Michał MalichPOL1064,5-91,3-21,1
22.Piotr FabischPOL789,4-366,4-275,1
23.Cezary UrbanowiczPOL576,0-579,8-213,4
24.Krzysztof KuboczPOL569,9-585,9-6,1
25.Maciej LewickiPOL562,2-593,6-7,7
26.Marcin SzmelterPOL266,6-889,2-295,6

Inne konkursy

Wybór konkursu